powered by easyICT.lu
  FICKINGER David (A3)
 Nidderkäerjeng
001
  ()
   
  BRASSINNE Stefan (B1)
 Kordall
002
 RECKINGER Jeff (C2)
 Lénger  
  LACHAMBRE Marie (C1)
 Fiels-Haler
003
 DELLERE Michel (C1)
 Biwer  
   ()
 
004
 VAN DESSEL Jonathan (B1)
 Hueschtert-F.  
  ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian (B1)
 Diddeleng
005
  ()
   
  SCHLOESSER John (D2)
 Biissen
006
 SCHMIT Julien (C2)
 Esch Abol  
  OMS Thierry (B3)
 Éiter-Waldbr.
007
 CARVALHO Yannick (C2)
 Schëffleng  
   ()
 
008
 STEPHANY Loris (B1)
 Diddeleng  
  SCHOLTES Tom (B2)
 Lenneng
009
  ()
   
  CRESSATTI Melissa (D2)
 Esch Abol
010
 SCHMOL Steve (B2)
 Fiels-Haler  
  KILL Christine (C2)
 Diddeleng
011
 SCUTO Stéphane (B3)
 Lënster  
  POOS Serge (B2)
 Zéisseng
012
  ()
   
  SCUTO Matteo (B2)
 Esch Abol
013
  ()
   
  REUTER Logan (C1)
 Biissen
014
 GAUDRONT Cyrille (B3)
 Schëffleng  
  MODERT Malou (B2)
 Meechtem
015
 SCHMOL Sheila (C3)
 Viichten  
   ()
 
016
 XU Wenze (B2)
 Esch Abol  
  VAN DESSEL Maël (B1)
 Hueschtert-F.
017
  ()
   
  HAMEN Vicky (C3)
 Ell
018
 AGOVIC Ferhan (C2)
 Zolwer  
  CHOU RIVERO Rolando (C2)
 Houwald
019
 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric (B3)
 Stroossen  
   ()
 
020
 NYSSEN Christopher (B1)
 Lénger  
  ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 Lénger
021
  ()
   
  SCHREINER Pamela (D1)
 Esch Abol
022
 THORN Christian (B2)
 Féngeg  
  AGHAJANI Majid (C2)
 Mamer
023
 WOLTER Krispin (B1)
 Éiter-Waldbr.  
   ()
 
024
 KIMMES Tim (B1)
 Fiels-Haler  
  MODERT Michelle (B1)
 Meechtem
025
  ()
   
  THEIS Cédric (C1)
 Fiels-Haler
026
 THILL Pol (C1)
 Lenneng  
  BARBABIANCA David (B3)
 Esch Abol
027
 WEBER Lucien (B2)
 Biissen  
   ()
 
028
 STEPHANY Fränk (B1)
 Ierpeldeng  
  YANKOV Denis (C1)
 Schëffleng
029
 SCHREINER Bob (C2)
 Diddeleng  
  BRASSINNE Ludovyk (B1)
 Kordall
030
 GORAJSKI Rafal (C2)
 Union  
  PETTINGER Fernand (B1)
 Lénger
031
 GREIS Ralf (B2)
 Recken  
   ()
 
032
 HIPP Jean-Luc (B1)
 Esch Abol  
 FICKINGER David (A3)
 
033
 RECKINGER Jeff (C2)
 9;-9;0;-9;5  
 DELLERE Michel (C1)
 10;5;9
034
 VAN DESSEL Jonathan (B1)
   
 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian (B1)
 
035
 SCHMIT Julien (C2)
 9;9;9  
 OMS Thierry (B3)
 10;11;11
036
 STEPHANY Loris (B1)
   
 SCHOLTES Tom (B2)
 
037
 SCHMOL Steve (B2)
 WO  
 SCUTO Stéphane (B3)
 10;-5;10;-9;5
038
 POOS Serge (B2)
   
 SCUTO Matteo (B2)
 
039
 REUTER Logan (C1)
 4;-9;-4;4;5  
 SCHMOL Sheila (C3)
 5;9;4
040
 XU Wenze (B2)
   
 VAN DESSEL Maël (B1)
 
041
 HAMEN Vicky (C3)
 9;6;2  
 CHOU RIVERO Rolando (C2)
 9;6;-8;9
042
 NYSSEN Christopher (B1)
   
 ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 
043
 THORN Christian (B2)
 -9;9;7;-7;9  
 AGHAJANI Majid (C2)
 3:5;
044
 KIMMES Tim (B1)
   
 MODERT Michelle (B1)
 
045
 THEIS Cédric (C1)
 6;-7;8;-8;8  
 WEBER Lucien (B2)
 -9;9;-;9;6;5
046
 STEPHANY Fränk (B1)
   
 SCHREINER Bob (C2)
 7;3;9
047
 GORAJSKI Rafal (C2)
 1;5;10  
 PETTINGER Fernand (B1)
 5;7;-8;-7;5
048
 HIPP Jean-Luc (B1)
   
 RECKINGER Jeff (C2)
 WO
049
 DELLERE Michel (C1)
 -6;8;11;9  
 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian (B1)
 -13;10;9;8
050
 STEPHANY Loris (B1)
 11;12;-6;7  
 SCHOLTES Tom (B2)
 6;-5;9;7
051
 POOS Serge (B2)
 9;5;9  
 SCUTO Matteo (B2)
 9;9;9
052
 XU Wenze (B2)
 -6;10:9:7  
 HAMEN Vicky (C3)
 5;8;-9;-9;2
053
 NYSSEN Christopher (B1)
 -9;11;5;8  
 ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 -8:5:5:-10;9
054
 AGHAJANI Majid (C2)
 WO  
 MODERT Michelle (B1)
 -9;10;6;7
055
 STEPHANY Fränk (B1)
 -8;8;8;9  
 SCHREINER Bob (C2)
 5;8;8
056
 PETTINGER Fernand (B1)
 WO  
 RECKINGER Jeff (C2)
 4;4;-8;-6;5
057
 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian (B1)
 -;-6;16;-3;10  
 POOS Serge (B2)
 13;-4;6;11
058
 XU Wenze (B2)
 5;8;7  
 NYSSEN Christopher (B1)
 8;8;9
059
 ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 13;6;8  
 STEPHANY Fränk (B1)
 -6;9;5;7
060
 PETTINGER Fernand (B1)
 9;11;9  
 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian (B1)
 10;9;14
061
 POOS Serge (B2)
 10;7;4  
 ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 -9;9;-7;8;3
062
 PETTINGER Fernand (B1)
 6;8;5  
 POOS Serge (B2)
 -9;-7;4;6;6
063
 ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 -6;9;3;9  
 POOS Serge (B2)
 7;6;4